Yazar
Zhengguang He
22 cilt bulundu.
Zhengguang He, Liping Xu · Zong jing xiao Yi shu tu shu gong si
516 sayfa · 1989
Chinese Pottery / Chinese Porcelain
Zhengguang He · Yi shu jia chu ban she
247 sayfa · 2008
Impressionist artists / Painters / French Painting / Catalogs / Impressionism (Art)
Zhengguang He · Yi shu jia chu ban she
263 sayfa · 2008
Painters / Dutch Painting / Impressionism (Art) / Catalogs / Biography
Zhengguang He · Yi shu jia chu ban she
231 sayfa · 1996
Painters / Catalogs / Biography / American Painting
Zhengguang He · Yi shu jia chu ban she
239 sayfa · 1994
Art, Modern / Modern Art / Modern Painting / Painting, Modern
Zhengguang He · Yi shu jia chu ban she
207 sayfa · 2006
Biography / Painters / Artists / Art / History
Auguste Renoir, Zhengguang He · Yi shu jia chu ban she
263 sayfa · 1996
Impressionist artists / French Painting / Catalogs / Criticism and interpretation / Painters
Guangqi Zhang, Zhengguang He · Yi shu jia chu ban she
222 sayfa · 2003
Sculptors / Catalogs / Biography
Changsheng Zeng, Zhengguang He · Yi shu jia chu ban she
207 sayfa · 2004
Painters / Catalogs / Artists / Renaissance Painting / Biography
Zhengguang He, Liping Xu · Yi shu jia chu ban she
680 sayfa · 1988
Catalogs / Chinese Pottery / Chinese Porcelain
Zhengguang He, Liping Xu · Yi shu jia chu ban she
548 sayfa · 1983
Chinese Pottery / Chinese Porcelain
