Yazar
Alicia Ostriker
30 cilt bulundu.
Alicia Ostriker · Beacon Press
315 sayfa · 1986
Feminism and literature / American poetry / Language / History and criticism / Women authors
Alicia Ostriker · University of Michigan Press
147 sayfa · 1983
American poetry / History and criticism / Women authors / American Women poets / Women and literature
Alicia Ostriker · Momentum Press
64 sayfa · 1980
Poetry (poetic works by one author) / Poetry / Collections
Alicia Ostriker · Princeton University Press
77 sayfa · 1982
Poetry (poetic works by one author) / American poetry
Alicia Ostriker · Holt, Rinehart, and Winston
49 sayfa · 1969
Poetry / American poetry / Women authors / American women authors
Alicia Ostriker · University of Wisconsin Press
224 sayfa · 1965
Criticism and interpretation / Critique et interprétation
Alicia Ostriker, Alicia Suskin Ostriker · University of Pittsburgh Press
136 sayfa · 2005
Women authors / American poetry / Poetry (poetic works by one author)
Alicia Ostriker · University of Pittsburgh Press
75 sayfa · 1989
Poetry / American poetry / Women authors / American women authors / Poetry (poetic works by one author)
Alicia Ostriker · University of Pittsburgh Press
231 sayfa · 1998
Poetry / American poetry / Women authors / American women authors / Poetry (poetic works by one author)
Alicia Suskin Ostriker · University of Pittsburgh Press
136 sayfa · 2002
Poetry (poetic works by one author) / American poetry / Women authors
Alicia Ostriker · Rutgers University Press
260 sayfa · 1994
Bible / Religious aspects of Feminism / Criticism, interpretation / Bible and literature / Bible and feminism
Alicia Ostriker · Women's Press
315 sayfa · 1987
American poetry / History and criticism / Feminism and literature / Women authors / Women and literature
Alicia Ostriker · University of Pittsburgh Press
84 sayfa · 2017
Poetry (poetic works by one author) / American poetry
Amal Jubūrī, Alicia Ostriker · Alice James Books
140 sayfa · 2011
Poetry / Iraqi poetry / Iraqi women authors / Women authors / 21st century poetry
Alicia Suskin Ostriker · Rutgers University Press
276 sayfa · 1997
Bible, criticism, interpretation, etc., o. t. / Bible and feminism / Feminism, religious aspects, judaism / Bible and literature
Alicia Ostriker · University of Michigan Press
122 sayfa · 2000
History and criticism / American poetry / Poetry
Alicia Ostriker · Yayınevi bilinmiyor
69 sayfa · 2014
Women authors / American poetry / Poetry (poetic works by one author)
Sholeh Wolpé, Alicia Ostriker · University of Arkansas Press
166 sayfa · 2007
Poetry (poetic works by one author)
Alicia Suskin Ostriker · University of Pittsburgh Press
80 sayfa · 2014
Poetry (poetic works by one author)
Alicia Suskin Ostriker · University of Pittsburgh Press
240 sayfa · 1998
Poetry (poetic works by one author)
Alicia Suskin Ostriker · University of Pittsburgh Press
128 sayfa · 2014
Poetry (poetic works by one author)
Alicia Suskin Ostriker · University of Pittsburgh Press
112 sayfa · 1996
Poetry (poetic works by one author)




















