Yazar
mikhlalah yerushalayim le vanot
24 cilt bulundu.
Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · Yayınevi bilinmiyor
168 sayfa · 1990
Introductions / Jewish religious education of girls / Bible
Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot
183 sayfa · 1980
Jewish law / Study and teaching (Higher) / Rabbinical literature / Jewish religious education of girls
Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · Mikhlalah Yerushalayim
22 sayfa
Catalogs / Jewish women / Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot
Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · מכללה ירושלים
Sayfa sayısı yok
Examinations, questions / Jewish religious education / Bible
Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot
194 sayfa · 1999
Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot
Mosheh Filip, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot
78 sayfa · 1980
Sacrifice in the Bible / Sacrifice / Judaism
Shmuel Hacohen, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · מכללה ירושלים לבנות
238 sayfa · 1985
Jews / History / Study and teaching (Secondary)
Daṿid Fuḳs, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · מכללה ירושלים לבנות
71 sayfa · 1992
Study and teaching / Mishnah
Yehudah Copperman, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · מכללה ירושלים לבנות
276 sayfa · 1987
Criticism, interpretation / Bible
Sh Goldshṭain, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · מכללה ירושלים
Sayfa sayısı yok
Commentaries / Jewish religious education of girls / Bible
Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot, Temple Institute (Jerusalem) · Michlalah - Jerusalem College
Sayfa sayısı yok · 2003
Software / Temple of Jerusalem (Jerusalem)
Thiya Nevies, Sima Silman Schechter, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · S.S. Schechter
95 sayfa · 1994
English language / Reading / Study and teaching (Secondary)
Esther Farbstein, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot. Merkaz le-ḥeḳer ha-Shoʼah · מכללה ירושלים, המרכז ללימודי השואה ע״ש צוואטל אבלס ראב
Sayfa sayısı yok · 2007
Jewish religious education of children / Juvenile literature / Hasidism / History / Jews
Ḥanah Blanson, Śarah Ḳrobain, Raḥel Meshulami, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · מכללה ירושלים לבנות
230 sayfa · 1989
Jewish religious education of girls
Raḥel Dubin, Ḥemed - Bet ḥinukh ke-Mishpaḥah, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · מכללה ירושלים לבנות
87 sayfa · 2017
Rabbis / Religious Zionism / Study and teaching / Jewish art and symbolism / Jewish religious education of children
Giṭah Ḳlainerman, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot, Israel. Miśrad ha-ḥinukh ṿeha-tarbut. Agaf le-tokhniyot limudim · מכללת ירושלים לבנות
15 sayfa · 1993
Jewish ethics / Study and teaching (Elementary)
Shmuel Hacohen, Israel. Miśrad ha-ḥinukh ṿeha-tarbut. Agaf le-tokhniyot limudim, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot. Yeḥidah le-tokhniyot limudim ba-Miḳra · Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot, ha-Yeḥidah le-tokhniyot limudim ba-Miḳra
293 sayfa · 1990
Study and teaching (Secondary) / Textbooks / Bible
Minah Ṿinṭ, Merkaz le-hanhagah u-fituaḥ menahalim ba-ḥinukh ha-dati Manof, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · מנוף, מרכז להנהגה ופיתוח מנהלים בחינוך הדתי
49 sayfa · 2006
Jewish religious education of girls
Raḥel Dubin, Shirli Ṿisman, Tamar Zaḳs, Israel. Minhal ha-ḥinukh ha-dati, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · Mikhlalah Yerushalayim
61 sayfa · 2018
Juvenile literature / Jewish religious education of children / Rabbis
Mikhal ʻAmir, Israel. Miśrad ha-ḥinukh ṿeha-tarbut. Agaf le-tokhniyot limudim, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot. Yeḥidah le-tokhniyot limudim ba-Miḳra · ha-Agaf le-tokhniyot limudim, ha-Minhal ha-pedagogi, Miśrad ha-ḥinukh, ha-tarbut ṿeha-sporṭ
327 sayfa · 1994
Study and teaching / Outlines, syllabi / Bible
Meir Miyara, Ḳeren Maʼor Ḥayim le-Torah ḥinukh ṿe-sifrut Yehudiyim, Merkaz le-hanhagah u-fituaḥ menahalim ba-ḥinukh ha-dati Manof, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot · Manof, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim
407 sayfa
Faith (Judaism) / Fasts and feasts / Judaism / Jewish way of life / Jewish law
Yehudah Mali, Shmuel Hacohen, Tsofiyah Lifshits, Israel. Miśrad ha-ḥinukh ṿeha-tarbut. Agaf le-tokhniyot limudim, Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot. Yeḥidah le-tokhniyot limudim ba-Miḳra · Mikhlalah Yerushalayim le-vanot, ha-Yeḥidah le-tokhniyot limudim ba-Miḳra
172 sayfa · 1996
Study and teaching (Secondary) / Textbooks / Bible
